NOMBRE - RAZON SOCIALDOMICILIOTELEFONO
B&R OftalmologiaColon 3224620951
Bio Centro MedicoBolivar 1474646171
Bio Imágenes del SudAlvear 12234679623
CEMYDHumberto Primo 2824638038
Centro CientificoAlvear 13394642545
Centro de Alergia e Inmunologia Infant.Mendoza 844 P.B.4649134
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Saludable CARSHipolito Irigoyen 10714636474
Centro de Diagnostico MedicoMitre 10554646243
Centro de Rehabilitacion Medico PrivadoAlberdi 10324630367
Centro de Urologia y NefrologiaMitre 10644755400
Centro FlebologicoHipolito Irigoyen 8454645405
Centro Medico BelgranoBelgrano 3874638093
Centro Medico de la VisionMitre 7274650860
Centro Medico PederneraPedernera 624638895
Centro Oftalmologico Dr Rolando HurtadoMaria Olguin 8454642202
Centro Oftalmologico PrivadoBuenos Aires 6594647197
Centro OtorrinolaringologiaSobremonte 12344647519
Centro privado de diagnostico cardiovascularCabrera 15154641142
Centro Privado de Medicina NuclearAlvear 13234651426
Centro Traumatologia y ArtroscopiaBuenos Aires 6594637011
Centro Villa DalcarW. Tejerina Norte 2414638600
Clinica de ojos Nva VisionLamadrid 6594622907
Clinica del NiñoAlvear 8344623916
Clinica Regional del SudAv. Italia 12624679500
Consultorios privados del centroHipolito Irigoyen 9964642612
Coworking SaludAlvear 154 P.B.4626151
DiagnostikaLa Rioja 1384670112
Diagnostico y Tratamiento MedicoPedernera 4594632737
Diagnosticos SRLCabrera 16274628542
Dr Citta FabioCabrera 260154116762
Dr DanieloVelez Sarsfield 3614634734
Dr ThuerPedernera 1304647991
Dr. San MartinSarmiento 2867155102244
Dra. Fernandez Alicia (ALERGISTA)Bs. As. 1276 y Sanatorio Privado0351-152407064
Dra. Pariani Marcela SusanaCabrera 1556155480113
Dra. Ricca Maria Victoria - Bio ImágenesAlvear 12234679653/623
Estheticmed - Dr Malcom HernandezAlvear 13344631561
Fundacion ProneurocienciasLamadrid 12454625853
GalenusHipolito Irigoyen 13404632004
GastromedLa Rioja 2524621517
HumaneBuenos Aires 5424645604
Imágenes Medicas del SurSobremonte 19284797135
Instituto Medico Consultorios ExternosH. Irigoyen 13644629830
Instituto Medico Rio CuartoH. Irigoyen 10204679333
Instituto OncohematologicoPedernera 504649189
Instituto Urologia y NefrologiaMitre 10644635300
Jerabek Zabalo Red OftalmologicaBelgrano 4174626984
Mater VitaPringles 304622812
Medicina Estetica Rio CuartoFotheringham 282154220578
MellitusHipolito Irigoyen 757 4ºP4636727
NatalSobremonte 15014635659
NeoclinicaAv. Italia 13844646622
Nuevo Centro Medico Rio CuartoSobremonte 12534626712
ÑuvaAlvear 11504651538
OftalmosDean Funes 4584637673
Policlinico San LucasMitre 9304675600
Quality ConsultoriosHipolito Irigoyen 757 4ºP4727248
Resonanacia Rio CuartoSan Lorenzo 6554643684
Resonancia Magnetica por ImágenesPedernera 4594620273
Sanatorio PrivadoBv. Roca 9494675800
Unidad Cardiologica Rio IVMitre 10704635400
VithasConstitucion 10214650486
Neurologico Rio CuartoMitre 5174650815